Results
Resultater for hver runde er først tilgængelige efter deadline af hver runde
2004/5 Resultater
35+ Herre Otter
2 x (8 x 1000m)
Pos. | Hold Navn | By | Land | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Old Peelers | Exeter | United Kingdom | 0:55:07.7 |
2. | OR86 | ODENSE | Denmark | 0:55:49.6 |
3. | Lyngby Roklub_Reiner | Lyngby | Denmark | 0:55:52.1 |
4. | KR 8GP Platoon | Kolding | Denmark | 0:56:00.5 |
5. | Aarhus Roklub - MASTERS | Aarhus | Denmark | 0:56:19.5 |
6. | DSR - Kaptajnen og det Gr | København | Denmark | 0:57:26.3 |
7. | Fredensborg 62 | Fredensborg | Denmark | 0:57:41.4 |
8. | KR Veteran Motion MAX | København SV | Denmark | 0:57:46.3 |
9. | Aarhus Studenter Roklub Veteran | Aarhus | Denmark | 0:58:09.4 |
10. | Herre 5. div | Bagsværd | Denmark | 0:58:19.3 |
11. | SRdrenge | Skovshoved | Denmark | 0:58:26.2 |
12. | La petite Venise | Versailles | France | 0:58:45.4 |
13. | De vedholdende | Hundested | Denmark | 0:58:54.4 |
14. | Masters | Roskilde | Denmark | 0:58:59.1 |
15. | Hvidovre Roklub - Salomon | Copenhagen | Denmark | 0:58:59.2 |
16. | Tirsdagsveteraner | Assens | Denmark | 0:59:06.0 |
17. | Nordslesvigsk Roklub-DRGS | Sønderborg | Denmark | 0:59:18.7 |
18. | TEAM SILVERFOX | Haderslev (DRH+HR) | Denmark | 0:59:33.9 |
19. | Copthorne 8m | Shrewsbury | United Kingdom | 0:59:36.4 |
20. | De sunde fra Odder | Odder Roklub | Denmark | 0:59:52.9 |
21. | Team Concept SWE | Jönköping | Sweden | 0:59:59.2 |
22. | O.R. 35 +++ | Odense | Denmark | 1:00:06.9 |
23. | morgenbasserne | Middelfart | Denmark | 1:00:30.3 |
24. | Sor | Sorø | Denmark | 1:00:43.3 |
25. | Skippers Drenge | Sakskøbing | Denmark | 1:01:14.9 |
26. | Viborg Roklub 35+ | Viborg | Denmark | 1:01:24.3 |
27. | NSR H35+ | Nykøbing Sj, | Denmark | 1:02:39.0 |
28. | Kronborgveteranerne | Helsingør | Denmark | 1:03:18.0 |
29. | Fredensborg | Fredensborg | Denmark | 1:06:01.7 |
30. | Torsdagsveteran 2 | Aabenraa | Denmark | 1:06:39.0 |
31. | Torsdagsveteran 1 | Aabenraa | Denmark | 1:07:31.0 |